Loading Activities
Upcoming ActivitiesSolo exhibition

Activities Search and Views Navigation

Activity Views Navigation

Current activities Click here for future activitiesMarch 2019

Krijn de Koning: ‘Green Dwelling’

15 March - 31 August
Compton Verney Art Park and Garden, Compton Verney
VC35 9HZ
Warwickshire, United Kingdom
Participants: Krijn de Koning

Krijn de Koning: ‘Green Dwelling’

16 March - 15 December
Compton Verney Art Gallery and Park, Compton Verney
CV35 9HZ
Warwickshire, Verenigd Koninkrijk
Participants: Krijn de Koning
April 2019

Neo Matloga: ‘neo to love’

20 April - 18 August
Fries Museum, Wilhelminaplein 92
8911 BS
Leeuwarden, Nederland
Participants: Neo Matloga
May 2019

Urs Fischer: ‘Error’

14 May - 14 October
The Brant Foundation Art Study Center, 941 North Street
06831
Greenwich, CT Verenigde Staten
Participants: Urs Fischer
June 2019

Mia Marfurt: ‘Palmette à la Montreuil’

4 June - 27 July
Acrush, Hohlstrasse 400
8048
Zürich, Zwitserland
Participants: Mia Marfurt

‘Freestate’

8 June - 13 October
Museum IJsselstein, Walkade 2-4
3401 DG
IJsselstein, Nederland

Erik Andriesse

15 June - 27 July
Andriesse-Eyck, Leliegracht 47
1016 GT
Amsterdam, Nederland
Participants: Erik Andriesse

Lucy Stein

27 June - 26 July
Foxy Production, 2 East Broadway #200
10011
New York, NY United States
Participants: Lucy Stein
July 2019

Zilvinas Landzbergas

5 July - 1 September
Kunsthalle Bratislava, Nam SNP 12
Bratislava, Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
Participants: Žilvinas Landzbergas

Grace Ndiritu: ‘The Ark’

6 July - 13 October
Bluecoat, 1, School Lane
L1 3BX
Liverpool, Verenigd Koninkrijk
Participants: Grace Ndiritu

Lara Almarcegui: ‘Volcán de Agras. Derechos mineros.’

11 July - 27 October
IVAM, Guillermo de Castro 118
46003
Valencia, Spanje
Participants: Lara Almercequi

Katrin Laade: ‘Versehrte Ordnung’

13 July - 7 September
Galerie Reinhold Maas, Gartenstrasse 49
72764
Reutlingen, Duitsland
Participants: Katrin Laade

Timmy van Zoelen: ‘Dopaminer’

18 July - 4 August
WIELS, Van Volxemlaan 354
1190
Bruxelles, België
Participants: Timmy van Zoelen

‘Schulz & Weise’

20 July - 25 August
W139, Warmoestraat 139
1012 JB
Amsterdam, Nederland
Participants: Charlott Weise
Future activitiesAugust 2019

Lara Almarcegui: ‘Deep Inside-Out’

28 August - 17 November
Graphische Sammlung ETH Zürich, Rämistrasse 101
HG E52
Zurich, Switzerland
Participants: Lara Almercequi
September 2019

Wouter Paijmans

14 September - 24 November
Museum De Pont, Wilhelminapark 1
5041 EA
Tilburg, Nederland
Participants: Wouter Paijmans

Ansuya Blom: ‘Silence is commons’

14 September - 2 November
Casco Art Institute, Lange Nieuwstraat 7
3512 RA
Utrecht, Nederland
Participants: Ansuya Blom
October 2019

Evelyn Taocheng Wang: ‘Spreading Elegance’

12 October 2019 - 23 February 2020
FRAC Champagne-Ardenne, 1, Place Museux
51100
Reims, Frankrijk
Participants: Evelyn Taocheng Wang

Raphaela Vogel

19 October 2019 - 6 January 2020
Kunsthaus Bregenz, Karl-Tizian-Platz
6900
Bregenz, Austria
Participants: Raphaela Vogel
+ Export Events